Place

Angler

Jan 31

Feb 7

Mar 7

Apr 11

May 2

Jun 6

Jun 20

Jul 18

Aug 1

Sep 12

Sep 26

Oct 31

Total Weight

Qty

1st

JD Elliott

0

13.39

 

8.13

9.11

5.08

7.92

0

6.60

13.24

6.33

3.44

73.24

33

2nd

Randy Burrell

3.79

2.63

8.27

6.98

8.28

6.36

0

0.14

7.47

.49

12.74

9.07

66.22

32

3rd

Dale Birchfield

 

 

 

 

9.66

17.01

6.51

6.64

5.07

11.28

5.88

 

62.05

27

4th

Mike Burda

2.90

4.45

10.99

6.49

4.86

3.76

4.96

 

5.25

3.38

 

5.69

52.73

32

5th

Ryan Caines

0

1.55

4.63

2.96

13.58

4.51

0

5.88

6.54

4.98

5.75

0

50.38

30

6th

Greg Schmeisser

0

1.85

0

7.21

8.24

9.58

6.85

1.70

3.23

3.06

 

 

41.72

28

7th

Stephen Brower

0

0

0

3.08

6.69

6.55

1.70

1.77

3.61

9.25

1.17

6.90

40.72

23

8th

Frank Morales Sr.

0

 

 

 

 

13.36

6.57

 

4.13

8.84

0

2.81

35.71

18

9th

Andy Patrick

5.76

0

8.00

0

0

8.54

 

2.90

3.30

.92

1.62

2.97

34.01

20

10th

Ben Hale

0

0

17.35

2.64

2.22

 

5.27

1.68

3.25

0

0

0

32.41

14

11th

Charlie Womack

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.22

3.06

4.95

1.57

9.90

3.52

32.22

18

12th

Bennie Anderson

0

 

 

1.68

 

 

1.76

3.38

 

7.83

10.61

0

25.26

15

13th

Robbie Harless

 

 

 

 

 

2.89

10.60

0

 

5.96

 

5.73

25.18

14

14th

Danny Joiner

0

1.41

1.59

1.26

1.85

 

1.71

1.01

4.53

1.52

6.80

2.18

23.86

17

15th

Barney Hale

2.59

 

1.98

2.01

0

 

1.28

6.53

2.10

1.68

5.65

0

23.82

15

16th

Justin Kerr

0

 

0

0

7.33

4.15

0

0

2.38

 

7.85

.51

22.22

10

17th

Darren Heavner

 

 

12.91

4.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.33

 

21.83

11

18th

Ron Morris

2.98

 

6.40

6.58

0

3.58

0

 

 

 

 

 

19.54

11

19th

John Caines

0

8.05

 

0

0

4.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.08

6

20th

Daniel Perry

 

 

 

 

0

6.60

0

 

 

 

3.30

0

09.90

4

21st

Robert Meyers

0

0

0

0

7.13

 

0

0

 

 

0

0

07.13

2

22nd

Dennis Koenig

 

 

4.50

2.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

07.08

6

23rd

James Pengelly

0

0

1.70

.79

0

 

0

0

1.29

0

2.76

 

06.54

5

24th

Glenn Hughes

 

 

 

 

 

1.69

 

0

4.64

 

0

 

06.33

6

25th

Randy Reeder

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

5.66

05.66

3

26th

Martin Condor

 

 

0

2.33

 

1.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.95

2

27th

Michael Bell

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.52

 

 

 

03.52

4

28th

Ben Buentello

3.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.15

1

29th

JD Pengelly

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.61

 

 

 

 

01.61

1

30th

Martha Pengelly

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

31st

Alan Kinnard

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

0

32nd

Charles Insco

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

2009 Final Standings

Website_Design_NetObjects_Fusion

Bennie

DFW BASSMASTERS LOGO

Kids 08 Danny on stage